Tournoi des jeunes de Lanouée
Football / Basket-Ball
FOOTBALL : PALMARES 2019
U12-U13
1er : GSI Pontivy
2ème : EKP Mauron
U10-U11
1er : EKP Mauron
2ème : Theix
BASKETBALL : PALMARES 2019
U11
1er : Lanouée
U13
1er : Entente Lanouée - Malestroit
U15
1er: Plumelec
U18
1er : Ploermel
FOOTBALL : PALMARES 2018
U12-U13
1er : GSI Pontivy
2ème : Reguiny
U10-U11
1er : Arradon
2ème : GSI Pontivy
BASKETBALL : PALMARES 2018
Poussin(e)s
1er : Josselin
2ème : Guéhenno
Benjamin(e)s
1er : Naizin
2ème : Lanouée
Minimes
1er: Plumelec
2ème : Ploermel
Cadettes
1er : Ploermel
2ème :Plumelec
FOOTBALL: PALMARES 2017
U12-U13
1er : GSI Pontivy
2ème : Pays de Malestroit
3ème :
U10-U11
1er : GSI Pontivy
2ème : Ploermel Football Club
3ème :
BASKETBALL: PALMARES 2017
Poussin(e)s
1er : Lanouée
2ème : Guehenno
3ème :
Benjamin(e)s
1er : Lanouée
2ème : PLumelec
3ème :
Minimes:
1er : Ploermel
2ème : Guégon
3ème :
Cadettes:
1er : Ploermel
2ème : Guegon
3ème :
FOOTBALL: PALMARES 2016
U12-U13
1er : GSI Pontivy
2ème : Pluméliau
3ème : St Colomban Locminé
U10-U11
1er : Naizin
2ème : Avenir de Theix
3ème : GSI Pontivy
BASKETBALL: PALMARES 2016
Poussin(e)s
1er : Plumelec
2ème : Reguiny
3ème : Guégon 1
Benjamin(e)s
1er : Plumelec
2ème : Josselin
3ème : Guégon 1
Minimes:
1er : Guégon 1
2ème : Guégon 2
3ème : Reguiny
Cadettes:
1er : Lanouée
2ème : La Trinité Porhoet
3ème : Guégon 1
FOOTBALL: PALMARES 2015
CATEGORIE U12-U13
1er : GJ Pays de Josselin
2ème : Indépendante Mauron
3ème :,
CATEGORIE U10-U11
1er : GSI Pontivy
2ème : St Colomban Locminé
3ème : Ploërmel FC
BASKETBALL: PALMARES 2015
Poussin(e)s
1er : Plumelec
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
Benjamin(e)s
1er : La Claie
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
Minimes:
1er : Guégon 1
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
Cadettes:
1er : Lanouée
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
FOOTBALL: PALMARES 2014
CATEGORIE U12-U13
1er : Plumelin
2ème : E.K.P.
3ème : St Colomban Locminé
CATEGORIE U10-U11
1er : Campénéac/Augan
2ème : Indépendante Mauron
3ème : Crédin/Kerfourn
BASKETBALL: PALMARES 2014
Poussin(e)s
1er : ?
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
Benjamin(e)s
1er :?
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
Minimes:
1er : ?
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
Cadettes:
1er : ?
2ème : ?
3ème : ?
FOOTBALL: PALMARES 2013
U12-U13
1er : Josselin
2ème : GSI Pontivy
3ème : Korrigan-Porhoet
U10-U11
1er : Indépendante Mauron
2ème : Josselin
3ème : Lanouée
BASKETBALL: PALMARES 2013
Poussin(e)s
1er : Malestroit
2ème : USSAC
3ème : Guégon 1
Benjamin(e)s
1er : Guégon 1
2ème : USSAC
3ème : Malestroit
Minimes:
1er : Plumelec
2ème : Guégon 1
3ème : Josselin